417 | Worcester ↔ Cradley ↔ Ledbury via Rushwick, Bransford, Leigh Sinton and Bosbury |
bWorcester, Crowngate Bus Station |
Rushwick, Grange Lane End |
Bransford, Powick Turn |
Leigh Sinton, opposite Bus Shelter |
Storridge, Church |
Cradley, Buryfields |
bCradley, Finchers Corner |
Bosbury, Bell Inn |
Staplow, Oak Inn |
Ledbury, Railway Station |
bLedbury, Market House |
bLedbury, Dear Park Estate |
674 Sch | 417 Sch | 417 NSch | 417 | | 417 | | 417 | ||
. | ... | ... | 0855 | 1105 | ... | 1415 | ... | 1705 | ... |
. | ... | ... | 0904 | 1114 | ... | 1424 | ... | 1717 | ... |
. | ... | ... | 0907 | 1117 | ... | 1427 | ... | 1720 | ... |
. | ... | ... | 0912 | 1122 | ... | 1432 | ... | 1725 | ... |
. | ... | ... | 0916 | 1126 | ... | 1436 | ... | 1729 | ... |
. | ... | 0919 | 0919 | 1129 | ... | 1439 | ... | 1732 | ... |
. | 0800 | 0922 | 0922 | 1132 | ... | 1442 | ... | 1735 | ... |
. | 0810 | 0930 | 0930 | 1140 | ... | 1450 | ... | 1743 | ... |
. | 0812 | 0933 | 0933 | 1143 | ... | 1453 | ... | 1746 | ... |
. | 0817 | 0938 | 0938 | 1148 | ... | 1458 | ... | 1751 | ... |
. | 0820 | 0941 | 0941 | 1151 | ... | 1501 | ... | 1754 | ... |
. | ... | 0945 | 0945 | 1155 | ... | 1505 | ... | 1757 | ... |
bLedbury, Dear Park Estate |
bLedbury, Memorial |
Ledbury, Railway Station |
Staplow, Oak Inn |
Bosbury, Bell Inn |
bCradley, Finchers Corner |
Cradley, Buryfields |
Storridge, Church |
Leigh Sinton, Bus Shelter |
Bransford, Powick Turn |
Rushwick, Grange Lane End |
bWorcester, Crowngate Bus Station |
| 417 | 417 | 674 Sch | | 417 NSch | 674 Sch | 417 | ||
. | ... | 0950 | 1200 | ▲ | ... | 1510 | ▼ | 1800 | ... |
. | ... | 0955 | 1205 | 1320 | ... | 1515 | 1525 | 1805 | ... |
. | ... | 0957 | 1207 | 1322 | ... | 1517 | 1527 | 1807 | ... |
. | ... | 1001 | 1211 | 1327 | ... | 1521 | 1532 | 1811 | ... |
. | ... | 1005 | 1215 | 1331 | ... | 1525 | 1536 | 1815 | ... |
. | ... | 1014 | 1224 | 1339 | ... | 1534 | 1544 | 1823 | ... |
. | ... | 1017 | 1227 | ... | ... | 1537 | ... | 1826 | ... |
. | ... | 1021 | 1231 | ... | ... | 1541 | ... | 1829 | ... |
. | ... | 1025 | 1235 | ... | ... | 1545 | ... | 1832 | ... |
. | ... | 1030 | 1240 | ... | ... | 1550 | ... | 1836 | ... |
. | ... | 1033 | 1243 | ... | ... | 1553 | ... | 1839 | ... |
. | ... | 1045 | 1255 | ... | ... | 1605 | ... | 1848 | ... |
This timetable includes extracts from Service 674 shown in italics.
Service 674 | (Bromyard ↔ Ledbury) | Hide Extracts | Full Timetable |
Sch | Journey operates on Schooldays only. |
NSch | Journey operates during School Holidays only. |
▲ | Runs on John Masefield School Half-days only. |
▼ | Runs on John Masefield School Full-days only. |
No Sunday Service.