675 | Great Malvern ↔ Colwall Green ↔ Wellington Heath ↔ Ledbury via West Malvern and Wyche Cutting |
676 | Great Malvern ↔ Colwall Green ↔ Ledbury via West Malvern and Wyche Cutting |
bGreat Malvern, Rose Bank Gardens |
bGreat Malvern, Belle Vue Terrace |
West Malvern Road, Quarry |
bUpper Colwall, Wyche Cutting |
Colwall Stone, Station Turn |
Colwall Green, Yew Tree |
Wellington Heath, The Common |
Wellington Heath, Oak Tree |
Ledbury Rail Station |
bLedbury, Market House |
bJohn Masefield School |
bLedbury, Memorial |
676 Sch | 675 Sch | 675 NSch | 675 | 675 | 675 | 675 | 676 | ||
. | ... | ... | ... | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1625 | 1750 | ... |
. | ... | 0805 | 0805 | ... | |||||
. | ... | 1010 | 1210 | 1410 | 1635 | 1800 | ... | ||
. | 0800 | 0810 | 0810 | 1014 | 1214 | 1414 | 1639 | 1804 | ... |
. | 0805 | 0815 | 0815 | 1019 | 1219 | 1419 | 1644 | 1809 | ... |
. | 0808 | 0818 | 0818 | 1022 | 1222 | 1422 | 1647 | 1812 | ... |
. | 1034 | ... | |||||||
. | 0829 | 0829 | 1036 | 1233 | 1433 | 1658 | ... | ||
. | 0833 | 0833 | 1040 | 1237 | 1437 | 1702 | ... | ||
. | 0835 | 0835 | 1042 | 1239 | 1439 | 1704 | ... | ||
. | 0818 | 0838 | ... | ... | ... | ... | ... | ... | |
. | 0821 | ... | ... | ... | ... | ... | ... | 1820 | ... |
bLedbury, Market House |
bJohn Masefield School |
bLedbury, Memorial |
Ledbury Rail Station |
Wellington Heath, Oak Tree |
Wellington Heath, The Common |
Colwall Green, Yew Tree |
Colwall Stone, Station Turn |
bUpper Colwall, Wyche Cutting |
West Malvern Road, Quarry |
bGreat Malvern, Foley Arms |
bGreat Malvern, Belle Vue Terrace |
bGreat Malvern, Rose Bank Gardens |
675 | 675 | 675 | 675 | 676 Sch | 675 NSch | 675 Sch | 675 | ||
. | ... | ... | ... | ... | 1520 | ... | ... | ... | ... |
. | ... | ... | ... | ... | 1525 | ... | 1550 | ... | ... |
. | 0725 | 0910 | 1110 | 1310 | 1540 | 1555 | 1715 | ... | |
. | 0727 | 0912 | 1112 | 1312 | 1542 | 1557 | 1717 | ... | |
. | 0731 | 0916 | 1116 | 1316 | 1546 | 1601 | 1721 | ... | |
. | 1318 | ... | |||||||
. | 0742 | 0927 | 1127 | 1330 | 1535 | 1557 | 1612 | 1732 | ... |
. | 0745 | 0930 | 1130 | 1333 | 1538 | 1600 | 1615 | 1735 | ... |
. | 0750 | 0935 | 1135 | 1338 | 1543 | 1605 | 1620 | 1740 | ... |
. | 0754 | 0939 | 1139 | 1342 | 1547 | 1609 | ... | ... | |
. | 0803 | 0948 | 1148 | 1351 | 1556 | 1618 | ... | ... | |
. | 0804 | 0949 | 1149 | 1352 | 1557 | 1619 | ... | ... | |
. | ... | ... | ... | ... | ... | ... | ... | 1746 | ... |
Sch | Journey operates on Schooldays only. |
NSch | Journey operates during School Holidays only. |
Service 675 and 676 do not operate on Sundays or Bank Holiday Mondays.